DRINKS
Cafe Con Leche
$5.30
Cappuccino
$5.50
Cortadito
$4.50
Espresso
$3.50American Coffe
$4.00
Colada
$4.00Hot Chocolate
$4.00Jugo De Mango
$3.50Orange Juice
$7.85
Apple Juice
$3.50Malteada
$7.85Fresh Lemonade
$6.75
Mint Lemonade
$7.60
Green Juice
$7.60
Coca Cola
$2.00Sprite
$2.00Coke Cero
$2.00Diet Coke
$2.00Cafe Bombon
$4.50Doble Cafe Con Leche
$9.60Bombon Doble
$8.50
CROQUETAS
BREAKFAST
Croque Madame
$14.75
French Toast
$9.50
Croque Monsieur
$13.75Eggs With Ham And Toast
$9.25
Huevos Rotos
$14.75French Fries with truffe oil. Two eggs and serrano ham

French Fries
$5.00tostada con queso de crema
$4.00tostada con mantequilla
$3.50Huevos Benedict
$14.75
Bagel Queso Crema
$5.50Tortilla
$11.50Tostada Rustico
$3.50Tostada Integral Rustico
$3.50
SANDWICH
Shrimp Open Faced Sandwich
$14.75Baguette Bread and Oven Roasted Pork and Swiss cheese.

Turkey Panini
$14.75Oven Rustic Bread, arugula, apple, marmalade mango churned, brie cheese and Tukey Breast.

Spanish Sandwich With Serrano And Manchego
$13.75Oven Baguette Bread, Garlic Tomato sauce With Serrano Ham and Manchego cheese.

Caprese Sandwich
$13.75Oven Rustic Bread, Fresh Mozzarella, tomato and pesto sauce.

Panini With Arugula Gorgonzola Y Prosciutto
$13.75
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$12.50
Ham And Cheese
$10.00Italian Sandwish
$14.75Baguette Bread, tomato, arugula, fresh mozzarella, pesto and prosciutto.

Chicken Sandwich
$14.75Baguette Bread, Spicy mayo, tomato, arugula and grill chicken.

Burger
$18.75
Fried Grouper Sandwich
$14.75Spicy mayo tomato and grill chicken

Avocado Bea
$14.75Rustic Bread with Garlic tomato sauce, avocado, Four croquetas and Swiss Cheese.

Steak Sandwish
$14.75Baguette Bread, oven Roasted Beef with red pepper and Swiss Cheese.

Sandwich De Cerdo
$14.75Baguette Bread and Oven Roasted Pork and Swiss cheese.

Disco Volador de Queso Y Guayaba
$8.25Disco Volador de Jamon y Queso
$8.25Avocado Toast
$14.75
Burrata Sandwich
$14.75
SALAD
Asian Chicken Salad
$15.85mix green mandarin, dry cranberry, sunflower seed, vinegar sauce and grill chicken.

Apple Chicken Salad
$15.85mix green apple, dry cranberry, sunflower seed, vinegar sauce and grill chicken.

Smoked Salmon Salad
$15.85Mix Green, Strawberries, Dry Cranberry, Sunflower Seed and Smoked Salmon.

Quinoa Salad With Cramberry
$13.75Burrata Arugula & Prosciutto Salad
$15.85Fresh Burrata, arugula, sherry tomato, Prosciutto Ham.

Tomato & Burrata Salad
$14.75Mix Green, Strawberries, Dry Cranberry, Sunflower Seed and Smoked Salmon.

Caprese Salad
$14.75Prosciutto Salad
$15.85Prosciutto Ham, Arugula, Sherry tomato and Parmesan Cheese.

Burrata
$7.00











